Fun.

Assalamualaikum readers. Salam jumaat.

How's your day? :-) Is it fine without me. Aumm. So 16 November dah berlalu. So much fun babe. Watching movies with my friends. Since Im 14 now........ So. Lets talk about....... Err. Idk what. Just. Long time I no post. Dont you miss me? :-D

Nak tengok tak wajah 14 tahun aku. Hahahahahaa. Wait. Terenenene nak upload.


Say hello to the new me. Lol not new just. A new age maybe? Hahaha. So what am I doing on 16 of November. Guess what. I got so many wishes. Tepat pukul 12. Alhamdulillah, ramai juga ingat aku ya? Im so glad to know you guys do. I just cried on that night. Hazim tak tidur sebab nak jadi orang pertama wish. He's so kind to me.



Thanks. Oyee eventough youre not the first. But im so happy okay you still remember my birthday :* Natasha dan Farzana thanks utuk wish yang panjang berjela tu. Hahahaa. I really appreciate it. Wawa dengan Mahi punya wish lupa nak capure :'( Sorry babes. Btw aku sayanggggggg korang semua aww aww :*

No comments:

Post a Comment